Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool (Apartment), Antibes (France)

●●●●

Apartment: Antibes, France - compare prices, read guest reviews and book online

380 chemin du Puy Le Chenonceau, 06600 Antibes, France

Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool

In Antibes, France, guests can stay at Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool. Listed property type: apartment.

The available facilities and activities include: terrace, snorkelling, free and private parking options, free WiFi and diving.

The property provides 120 m² of floor space, features 2 bedrooms and can host up to 4 guests. Kitchen — appliances and features: dishwasher, oven and refrigerator. Fixtures in the private bathroom: bath and shower. An additional bathroom is available. Exterior facilities: balcony. Views listed for the unit: sea view.

For navigation, the address is 380 chemin du Puy Le Chenonceau. Arrival window: from 15:00 to 19:00; departure window: until 10:00. The distance from the property to Fort Carré Beach is 1.9 km.

Nearby

  • Fort Carré Beach1.9 km
  • Palais des Festivals de Cannes12 km
  • Nice Côte d'Azur Airport14 km
  • Allianz Riviera Stadium19 km
  • Russian Orthodox Cathedral20 km
  • Nice-Ville Train Station21 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Apartment

Front and center: dishwasher and coffee machine. You also get room for 4 guests and 120 m2 of space.

Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool - amenities

Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool offers amenities that can make your stay more comfortable.

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Complimentary parking
  • Temperature control
  • Smoke-free property
  • Patio
  • Elevator

House Rules

Check-in

  • From Until hours

Check-out

  • Until hours

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 06004248310CM

Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool on the map: Antibes

Centre, public transport, restaurants: use the map to see what is near Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool.

Guest reviews of Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool

Before you book, read honest reviews from guests who have already stayed here. You can add yours after your stay.

No reviews for Smart flat in Antibes sea view AC parking and pool yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Read the rest of the reviews on Booking.com

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10