Sa Copinya

Pintor Miquel Vives 66, 07550 Son Servera, Spain

  • Beach nearby
  • Up to 8 guests
  • Area: 212 m²
  • Swimming pool

Located in Son Servera, Sa Copinya provides a terrace, air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. talaiot de Mestre Ramon is 910 m from the holiday home. The distance to punta de n’Amer is 5.4 km.

The accommodation covers 212 m², has four bedrooms and sleeps up to eight guests. The bedrooms contain a single bed. The accommodation is by the beach. A pool and parking are available. The accommodation has a kitchen and a washing machine.

Distances to selected places

Platja de sa Marjal1 km
Pula Golf Course1.7 km
The Caves of Drach13 km
Natural Park S'Albufera de Mallorca41 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Villa

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • terrace

8 guests212 m²private bathroom

Sa Copinya - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Outdoor pool
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Terrace
  • Beachfront

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 300.00 EUR.

Deposit payment method: cash.

Cot - for children aged 0-2 · free of charge

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Languages
  • Catalan
  • German
  • English
  • Spanish
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • ESFCTU0000070230011734390

Sa Copinya on the map: Son Servera

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Sa Copinya?

Check-in: from 16:00 to 20:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does Sa Copinya provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Sa Copinya?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does Sa Copinya have a swimming pool?

Guests have access to a swimming pool.

Is Sa Copinya close to a beach?

There is a beach nearby.

How many guests can stay at Sa Copinya?

The largest available option accommodates up to 8 guests.

Does Sa Copinya provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

How far is the nearest airport from Sa Copinya?

Menorca Airport is 75.1 km from the property.

Reviews of Sa Copinya

The average score from 5 Booking.com reviews is 8.4/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Sa Copinya yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10