Jauregi - baskeyrentals

2 Uribarren Kalea, 48280 Lekeitio, Spain

  • Beach nearby
  • Up to 8 guests
  • Area: 281 m²
  • Bedrooms: 4

Jauregi - baskeyrentals is an apartment in Lekeitio. The accommodation covers 281 m², has four bedrooms and sleeps up to eight guests. The bedrooms contain a double bed. Armintxe is located 490 m from the apartment. The distance to Isuntza hondartza is 300 m.

The accommodation is by the beach. Wi-Fi is available. The units have a kitchen and a washing machine. The front desk is open 24 hours.

Distances to selected places

Playa de Isuntza100 m
Bilbao Airport54 km
Dorre Zahar160 m
Ogella hondartza3.5 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchenette
  • kitchen

8 guests281 m²private bathroom

Jauregi - baskeyrentals - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Lift
  • Tour desk

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 200.00 EUR.

Deposit payment method: card.

Cot - for children aged 0-2

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Entry is digital and it is necessary to download an app to open the doors and doing the check-in online, which must be done before arrival so that the key is activated.

Baskeyrentals has both a national and regional registration number National: ESFCTU00002001200074467300000000000000000000ESS033300 Regional: ESS03330Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Guests under 18 must be accompanied by a parent or legal guardian to check in.

Languages
  • English
  • Spanish
  • EU
  • French
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • EBI02509

Jauregi - baskeyrentals on the map: Lekeitio

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Jauregi - baskeyrentals?

Check-in: from 17:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at Jauregi - baskeyrentals?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Is Jauregi - baskeyrentals close to a beach?

There is a beach nearby.

How many guests can stay at Jauregi - baskeyrentals?

The largest available option accommodates up to 8 guests.

Where is Jauregi - baskeyrentals located?

The property is located in Lekeitio.

How far is the nearest airport from Jauregi - baskeyrentals?

Vitoria Airport is 56.8 km from the property.

Reviews of Jauregi - baskeyrentals

The average score from 24 Booking.com reviews is 9.3/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Jauregi - baskeyrentals yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10