Аренда квартиры

158 вулиця Білгород-Дністровська, 68600 Izmail, Ukraine

  • Up to 3 guests
  • Up to 31 m²
  • Step-free shower
  • Bedrooms: 1

Аренда квартиры lies 1.22 km from the centre. You can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability on the page. Facilities include free Wi-Fi, air conditioning and family rooms.

Аренда квартиры is an apartment in Izmail. The accommodation covers 31 m², has one bedroom and sleeps up to three guests. The bedroom contains an extra-large double bed (Super-king size) and a sofa bed.

Parking and Wi-Fi are available. The units have a kitchen and a washing machine. A transfer service is available.

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • balcony

3 guests31 m²private bathroom

Аренда квартиры - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

Managed by a private host.

Languages
  • BG
  • Russian
  • UK
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

Аренда квартиры on the map: Izmail

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Аренда квартиры?

Check-in: from 02:00 to 23:00. Check-out: from 05:00 to 00:00.

Does Аренда квартиры provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Аренда квартиры?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Аренда квартиры?

The largest available option accommodates up to 3 guests.

Does Аренда квартиры provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

Does Аренда квартиры provide accessible facilities?

At least one accommodation option has a step-free shower.

Where is Аренда квартиры located?

The property is located in Izmail.

Reviews of Аренда квартиры

The average score from 105 Booking.com reviews is 9.6/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Аренда квартиры yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10