ПАИ Хост

16 ulitsa "Zhelezarska" 16 ет.2, 4000 Plovdiv, Bulgaria

  • Up to 2 guests
  • Up to 30 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

The available facilities include Wi-Fi. In rooms, guests have air conditioning and a shower. The property is 130 m from Hindliyan house. Нощувка на малък корморан - Пловдив is located 5.6 km from the hostel.

ПАИ Хост is in Plovdiv. Floor space can reach 30 m², depending on the room. Guests can book a room with one bedroom. Available rooms can sleep up to two guests.

Distances to selected places

Roman Theatre Plovdiv500 m
Plovdiv Plaza4.1 km
Plovdiv International Airport15 km
Roman Tomb Hisarya42 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~US$26

Select your room

Twin Room with Balcony

  • balcony
  • air conditioning
  • flat-screen TV

2 guests30 m²balcony

ПАИ Хост - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Language
  • BG
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

ПАИ Хост on the map: Plovdiv

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at ПАИ Хост?

Check-in: from 14:00 to 23:30. Check-out: from 10:30 to 11:00.

Is Wi-Fi available at ПАИ Хост?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at ПАИ Хост?

The largest available option accommodates up to 2 guests.

Where is ПАИ Хост located?

The property is located in Plovdiv.

How far is Plovdiv Central Station from ПАИ Хост?

Plovdiv Central Station is 1.8 km from the property.

How far is the nearest airport from ПАИ Хост?

Plovdiv Airport is 12 km from the property.

Reviews of ПАИ Хост

The average score from 116 Booking.com reviews is 7.1/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for ПАИ Хост yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10