Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell

1200 Brickell Bay Drive, FL 33131 Miami, United States

  • Up to 7 guests
  • Swimming pool
  • Bedrooms: 3

Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell is located 1.17 km from the centre. Guests can expect air conditioning, a swimming pool and free Wi-Fi. Here you can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability.

Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell is an apartment in Miami. The accommodation has three bedrooms and room for up to seven guests. The bedrooms contain a single bed, a double bed and a large bed (king-size). HistoryMiami Museum lies 1.5 km from the property. The distance to Miami Circle at Brickell Point is 850 m.

A pool, parking and Wi-Fi are available. The units have a kitchen and a washing machine.

Distances to selected places

Bayfront Park Station1.6 km
Bayfront Park1.9 km
Bayside Market Place2.2 km
Miami International Airport12 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Three-Bedroom Apartment

  • kitchen
  • balcony
  • air conditioning

7 guestskitchen

Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Swimming pool
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Lift

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 300.00 USD.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Self Check-In must be completed.

IDs are required before arrival.

Building Fee could apply for certain properties.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Languages
  • English
  • Spanish
  • French
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell on the map: Miami

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell?

Check-in: from 16:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

Does Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell have a swimming pool?

Guests have access to a swimming pool.

How many guests can stay at Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell?

The largest available option accommodates up to 7 guests.

Where is Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell located?

The property is located in Miami.

How far is Government Center from Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell?

Government Center is 1.7 km from the property.

How far is the nearest airport from Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell?

Boca Raton Airport is 69.2 km from the property.

Reviews of Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell

The average score from 7 Booking.com reviews is 6.1/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Spacious Ocean view unit in the heart of Brickell yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10