Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape (Holiday home), Queen Creek (United States)

●●●

Holiday home: Queen Creek, United States - photos, guest reviews and live prices before you book

19059 E Arrowhead Trail, 85142-6846 Queen Creek, United States

Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape

Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape can be found in Queen Creek, United States. Listed accommodation category: holiday home.

Guests have access to: free WiFi, heating, swimming pool and parking.

The unit can house up to 9 guests, offers a floor area of 297 m² and comes with 5 bedrooms.

Kitchen: dishwasher, stovetop and oven. Inside the private bathroom: shower and bath. Living-room features: fireplace and TV.

Destination address: 19059 E Arrowhead Trail. At the property — check-in: from 16:00; check-out: until 10:00.

Nearby

  • Phoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport5 km
  • Sea Life Arizona40 km
  • Hall of Flame Firefighting Museum45 km
  • Phoenix Zoo46 km
  • Papago Park47 km
  • Desert Botanical Gardens47 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Holiday Home

Strong points: kitchen and washing machine. And room for 9 guests and 297 m2 of space.

Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape - amenities

Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape offers amenities that can make your stay more comfortable.

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • On-site parking
  • Pool for swimming
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in

  • From hours

Check-out

  • Until hours

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape on the map: Queen Creek

Centre, public transport, restaurants: use the map to see what is near Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape.

Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape through guests’ eyes

Here you’ll find reviews from stays at Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape. Once you’re back, feel free to add your own.

No reviews for Pool Table, Yard and Grill Luxe Queen Creek Escape yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Find more up-to-date reviews on Booking.com

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10