うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10 (Apartment), Uruma (Japan)

●●●

Apartment: Uruma, Japan - check prices and free dates, see reviews and photos

与那城饒辺1007−7, 904-2307 Uruma, Japan

うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10

うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10 can be found in Uruma, Japan. Listed accommodation category: apartment.

This accommodation is suitable for up to 3 guests, provides 1 bedroom and measures 29 m².

Guests have access to: air conditioning, free and private parking options, free WiFi and outdoor furniture. Inside the kitchen: refrigerator, stovetop and microwave. Private bathroom: shower and hairdryer. Living-space facilities: dining table and TV.

Address listed for navigation: 与那城饒辺1007−7. Property check-in: from 16:00; property check-out: until 11:00. The distance from the property to North White Beach is 1.1 km.

Nearby

  • Yakena Bus2.3 km
  • Katsuren Castle6 km
  • Nakagusuku Castle19 km
  • Maeda Cape25 km
  • Naha Airport38 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

The main draw here: king-size bed and kitchen.

うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10 - amenities

うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10 offers amenities that can make your stay more comfortable.

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Complimentary parking
  • Temperature control
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in

  • From hours

Check-out

  • Until hours

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 中部保第R1-83号

うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10 on the map: Uruma

Centre, public transport, restaurants: use the map to see what is near うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10.

What guests say about うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10

Real guest impressions of うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10: scores, highlights, and points to consider. Destination: Uruma.

No reviews for うるまドーム沖縄 Pluto10 yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Find more recent ratings on Booking.com

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10