Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1

NEOM Community 1 ( NC1), 49643 Al Khuraybah, Saudi Arabia

  • Up to 4 guests
  • Up to 26 m²
  • Step-free shower
  • Swimming pool

Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1 lies 7.95 km from the centre. On this page, you can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability. Guests can expect a swimming pool, free Wi-Fi and pet-friendly stays.

Guests can choose rooms of up to 26 m². One room has one bedroom. Up to four guests can stay together. Neom Golfing lies 13.6 km from the property.

Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1, a hotel, is located in Al Khuraybah. On-site facilities include a heated pool, a pool and parking. Rooms include a private bathroom and air conditioning.

Guests can play table tennis while staying at the property.

Distances to selected places

  • Neom Bay Airport49 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

King Room

  • private bathroom
  • air conditioning
  • tea and coffee set

2 guests20 m²private bathroom

Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1 - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Swimming pool
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Pets allowed
  • Restaurant
  • Fitness centre

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Cot - for children aged 2-2 · free of charge

Pets

  • Pets are allowed. Additional charges may apply.
Important information

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Guests under 18 must be accompanied by a parent or legal guardian to check in.

Languages
  • AR
  • BN
  • English
  • French
  • HI
  • TL
  • UR
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 10007595

Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1 on the map: Al Khuraybah

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 12:00.

Does Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1 provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1 have a swimming pool?

Guests have access to a swimming pool.

How many guests can stay at Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1?

The largest available option accommodates up to 4 guests.

Does Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1 have a restaurant or serve breakfast?

There is a restaurant on site.

Does Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1 provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

How far is the nearest airport from Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1?

Sharm El Sheikh International Airport is 72 km from the property.

Reviews of Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1

The average score from 84 Booking.com reviews is 7.5/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Hampton by Hilton Sharma NEOM Community 1 yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10