Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees

19417 Warin, Germany

  • Beach nearby
  • Up to 2 guests
  • Area: 39 m²

Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees is located in Warin. The accommodation covers 39 m² and sleeps up to two guests. Großsteingrab Rothenmoor 1 is 5.6 km from the property. Rothenmoorsche Sumpfwiese is 6.7 km from the apartment.

The accommodation is by the beach. Parking and a terrace are available. The units have a kitchen and a private bathroom. Guests can fish or hike.

Distances to selected places

Wismar Central Station24 km
Theatre of Hanseatic City of Wismar28 km
State Museum of Technology in Wismar30 km
Museum Schwerin36 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • terrace

2 guests39 m²private bathroom

Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Terrace
  • Garden

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Check your Belvilla booking confirmation for optional facilities.

They may cost extra and must be ordered at least 2 weeks before arrival.

Additional charges for gas, electricity, and heating may apply.

The rental amount must be paid before arrival within the specified timeframe.

If you still have a balance to pay, you will receive a secure payment link.

Remember to bring your Belvilla travel voucher on arrival.

The full reservation amount is due prior to arrival. will send a confirmation with detailed payment information.

After full payment, you will receive an email with the property address and key collection details.

Languages
  • German
  • English
  • French
  • Dutch
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees on the map: Warin

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees?

Check-in: from 15:00 to 18:00. Check-out: from 09:00 to 10:00.

Does Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Is Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees close to a beach?

There is a beach nearby.

How many guests can stay at Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees?

The largest available option accommodates up to 2 guests.

Where is Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees located?

The property is located in Warin.

How far is the nearest airport from Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees?

Lübeck Airport is 64.6 km from the property.

Reviews of Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Apartment in Warin in der N he des Glammsees yet. Add yours on sleepzon.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10